NorgesCupen

2 runde

Oslo 2012

 

Lørdag kl 0900

Sheet A:


 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Lilledal

 1

 4

 

 

 1

 

 3

 X

 

 9

Rørvik

 

 

 1

 2

 

 2

 

 X

 

 5

 


Sheet B

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Mellemseter

 1

 

 1

 2

 

 

 2

 1

 

 7

Johansen

 

 2

 

 

 2

 2

 

 

 

 6

 

 

Sheet C

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Sørum

 1

 

 

 

 2

 

 3

 

 

 6

Skogvold

 

 1

 1

 1

 

 1

 

 1

 

 5

 

Sheet D

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Ulsrud

 1

 1

 

 1

 1

 

 

 1

 

 5

Birkedal

 

 

 2

 

 

 0

 2

 

 

 4

 

Sheet E

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Våge

 

 1

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 1

Løvold

 3

 

 2

 1

 1

 X

 

 

 

 7

 

Sheet F

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Suther

 

 

 

 3

 

 2

 1

 3

 

 9

Ramsfjell

 3

 1

 2

 

 2

 

 

 

 

 8

 

 

Lørdag 1130

Sheet A:


 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Hindseth

 

 1

 1

 

 1

 

 X

 

 

 2

Johansen

 2

 

 

 2

 

 4

 X

 

 

 8

 


Sheet B

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Bjørgum

 2

 4

 

 1

 X

 

 

 

 

 7

Birkeland

 

 

 0

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 0

 

 

Sheet C

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Våge

 1

 

 2

 

 1

 

 1

 X

 

 5

Davanger

 

 3

 

 2

 

 3

 

 X

 

 8

 

Sheet D

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Løvold

 

 1

 

 1

 1

 1

 

 

 

 4

Sørum

 1

 

 2

 

 

 

 4

 1

 

 8

 

Sheet E

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Rørvik

 

 1

 4

 1

 

 

 

 1

 

 7

Mellemseter

 1

 

 

 

 3

 1

 1

 

 

 6

 

Sheet F

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Skogvold

 

 

 

 1

 

 1

 

 X

 

 2

Mjøen

 1

 1

 1

 

 1

 

 1

 X

 

 5

 

Lørdag kl 1430

Sheet A:


 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Våge

 2

 

 1

 1

 

 

 1

 X

 

 5

Sørum

 

 4

 

 

 2

 1

 

 X

 

 7

 


Sheet B

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Ramsfjell

 1

 

 1

 1

 

 

 

 1

 

 4

Ulsrud

 

 2

 

 

 1

 1

 1

 

 

 5

 

 

Sheet C

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Mjøen

 

 1

 

 

 5

 1

 

 2

 

 9

Løvold

 0

 

 2

 3

 

 

 3

 

 

 8

 

Sheet D

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Davanger

 

 

 

 1

 

 0

 

 X

 

 1

Skogvold

 0

 0

 1

 

 2

 

 3

 X

 

 6

 

Lørdag kl 1700

Sheet A:


 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Birkeland

 

 

 

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 0

Ramsfjell

 2

 4

 1

 X

 

 

 

 

 

 7

 


Sheet B

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Hindseth

 

 0

 

 1

 

 

 2

 X

 

 3

Lilledal

 1

 

 2

 

 2

 1

 

 X

 

 6

 

 

Sheet C

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Johansen

 1

 

 3

 1

 

 3

 1

 X

 

 9

Rørvik

 

 4

 

 

 2

 

 

 X

 

 6

 

Sheet D

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Bjørgum

 0

 2

 

 1

 2

 

 2

 X

 

 7

Suther

 

 

 0

 

 

 1

 

 X

 

 1

 

Lørdag kl 1930

Sheet A:

 

Tredjerangert fra gruppe A og B om plass i kvartfinalen

 Kvalik

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

 Johansen

 2

 

 2

 

 2

 1

 X

 

 

 7

 Suther

 

 1

 

 0

 

 

 X

 

 

 1

 


Sheet B

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Løvold

 1

 

 1

 2

 

 1

 

 1

 

 6

Davanger

 

 1

 

 

 2

 

 2

 

 

 5

 

 

Sheet C

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Skogvold

 2

 2

 

 0

 3

 

 X

 

 

 7

Våge

 

 

 2

 

 

 1

 X

 

 

 3

 

Sheet D

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Ex

Result

Sørum

 2

 

 3

 

 

 

 

 X

 

 5

Mjøen

 

 2

 

 4

 1

 2

 2

 X

 

 11

Nyheter

Curling i media

Turneringskalender